Revolution vs. Columbus Crew SC
September 18, 2021 at 7:00pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!

Newton Youth Soccer

Night at the Revs!

 Join us for our annual night at Gillette Stadium as the Revs take on Columbus Crew SC. Bring your teammates, friends & family for a fun night out with NYS!

This year for our Newton YS players, we are giving every one of them a ticket to the Revs game for FREE! 

 

Where do I find my NYS player code? 

The unique code to redeem your free ticket and purchase additional discounted tickets will be sent to the email address

you used to registered your player with.


Please note - All seats will be delivered digitally, and you will need your mobile device to enter Gillette Stadium. Guests are encouraged to manage their seats on the Gillette Stadium mobile app.

 

Questions? Reach out to our Revs Rep Nick Scaltreto at 508-549-0434 or NScaltreto@revolutionsoccer.net 

Who's going?
Corner/Endline:
Alejandro Martinez Cruz
Section 125, Row 28, Seats 1 to 2
allyson callahan
Section 125, Row 3, Seats 1 to 5
Amy Konary
Section 125, Row 9, Seats 1 to 5
Andy Kochar
Section 125, Row 16, Seats 5 to 7
Andy Kochar
Section 125, Row 17, Seat 9
Anne-Marie Anagnostopoulos
Section 125, Row 9, Seats 9 to 10
Anthony Lam
Section 125, Row 10, Seat 5
Anthony Lam
Section 125, Row 10, Seats 6 to 7
Ashish Jha
Section 125, Row 28, Seats 6 to 8
Chal Congdon
Section 125, Row 24, Seat 16
Chris Brammer
Section 125, Row 26, Seats 10 to 11
Christina Fan
Section 125, Row 6, Seats 1 to 4
Costas Pavlides
Section 125, Row 13, Seat 10
Daniel Fleisher
Section 125, Row 16, Seats 4 to 7
Daniel HARISKOV
Section 125, Row 34, Seat 14
David Morra
Section 125, Row 31, Seats 17 to 18
Dawn Porto
Section 125, Row 15, Seats 2 to 4
Duncan Sanger
Section 125, Row 4, Seats 3 to 5
Elizaeth Franks
Section 125, Row 28, Seats 9 to 11
Emily Hughes
Section 125, Row 12, Seats 9 to 12
Emily Nunez
Section 125, Row 7, Seats 4 to 7
emre belge
Section 125, Row 26, Seats 15 to 17
Erin Olavesen
Section 125, Row 5, Seats 5 to 8
Evandra Williams
Section 125, Row 35, Seats 5 to 8
Evandra Williams
Section 125, Row 35, Seat 9
EVELYN ARROYO
Section 125, Row 23, Seats 12 to 13
Fernando Camargo
Section 125, Row 26, Seats 1 to 5
Fernando Camargo
Section 125, Row 28, Seat 5
Fernando Martinez
Section 125, Row 32, Seats 7 to 9
Giuseppe Raviola
Section 125, Row 17, Seats 7 to 8
Grant Butler
Section 125, Row 12, Seats 1 to 3
Guang Yang
Section 125, Row 27, Seats 18 to 19
Haim Hazan
Section 125, Row 24, Seats 11 to 12
Heather Adams
Section 125, Row 36, Seats 1 to 4
Irina Burmenko
Section 125, Row 24, Seats 9 to 10
J. Moore
Section 125, Row 28, Seats 3 to 4
Jacqueline Badeau
Section 125, Row 23, Seats 14 to 16
Jacques Goupil
Section 125, Row 17, Seats 10 to 14
James Miner
Section 125, Row 13, Seats 5 to 7
Jason Hwang
Section 125, Row 11, Seats 9 to 11
Jen Lee
Section 125, Row 26, Seat 14
Jenifer Rhodes
Section 125, Row 34, Seat 11
Jeremy Freid
Section 125, Row 25, Seat 6
Jessica Kelley
Section 125, Row 11, Seats 1 to 4
jillian jurilla
Section 125, Row 14, Seats 1 to 5
John Chilton
Section 125, Row 19, Seats 11 to 14
John Garcia
Section 125, Row 27, Seats 15 to 17
John Reale
Section 125, Row 2, Seat 6
Jonathan Schmidt
Section 125, Row 34, Seats 20 to 23
Joseph Russo
Section 125, Row 17, Seats 1 to 3
Josina Raisler-Cohn
Section 125, Row 10, Seats 8 to 11
jules myung
Section 125, Row 11, Seats 5 to 6
Karl Berntorp
Section 125, Row 13, Seats 11 to 13
Katharina Kraatz-Dunkel
Section 125, Row 20, Seats 1 to 4
Kenji Suyama
Section 125, Row 7, Seats 1 to 3
Kirsten Smith
Section 125, Row 14, Seats 9 to 13
Kristie Adloff
Section 125, Row 15, Seat 6
Kristie Adloff
Section 125, Row 15, Seats 7 to 8
Lilit Garibyan
Section 125, Row 1, Seat 1
Lilit Garibyan
Section 125, Row 1, Seats 2 to 6
Lilit Garibyan
Section 125, Row 2, Seats 1 to 2
magda duchnowska
Section 125, Row 25, Seat 5
Marie Callahan
Section 125, Row 32, Seat 10
Mary Sawler
Section 125, Row 28, Seats 12 to 15
Matthew Cusick
Section 125, Row 29, Seats 1 to 3
Matthew Dix
Section 125, Row 29, Seats 10 to 11
Matthew Opperman
Section 125, Row 18, Seats 1 to 2
Meidan Turel
Section 125, Row 13, Seats 8 to 9
Michael Vaserman
Section 125, Row 34, Seats 18 to 19
Michelle Tsay
Section 125, Row 13, Seats 1 to 4
Mike Downey
Section 125, Row 30, Seats 18 to 21
Nirmal Jingar
Section 125, Row 8, Seats 9 to 10
Paul Sbardella
Section 125, Row 4, Seats 1 to 2
Peri Dreyfuss-Kaufman
Section 125, Row 27, Seats 13 to 14
Peter Morris
Section 125, Row 17, Seat 9
Phyllis Thompson
Section 125, Row 32, Seats 11 to 12
Ramzi Elfekih
Section 125, Row 8, Seats 6 to 7
Rand Stone
Section 125, Row 2, Seats 4 to 5
Raquelle Gately
Section 125, Row 35, Seats 18 to 23
Razvan Cristescu
Section 125, Row 23, Seats 7 to 8
Rebecca Platt
Section 125, Row 27, Seat 9
Romero Hayman
Section 125, Row 11, Seats 7 to 8
samjhana aryal
Section 125, Row 19, Seats 1 to 4
Sandra Bauer
Section 125, Row 22, Seats 1 to 2
SANGKYUN LEE
Section 125, Row 19, Seats 9 to 10
Sarah Jibrin
Section 125, Row 20, Seats 12 to 15
Subbu Rayavarapu
Section 125, Row 35, Seats 1 to 4
Tarun Soni
Section 125, Row 8, Seat 8
Thomas Akie
Section 125, Row 30, Seats 16 to 17
Tory Masterson
Section 125, Row 7, Seats 8 to 9
Viktor Pishuk
Section 125, Row 20, Seats 5 to 6
Vincent Franks
Section 125, Row 27, Seats 10 to 12
wendy Teo
Section 125, Row 34, Seats 2 to 5
Wendy Teo
Section 125, Row 34, Seat 6
Wendy Teo
Section 125, Row 36, Seats 18 to 21
William Aguilera
Section 125, Row 6, Seats 5 to 6
William Aguilera
Section 125, Row 9, Seats 6 to 8
William Aguilera
Section 125, Row 15, Seat 5
Xavier Saint Andre
Section 125, Row 21, Seats 9 to 11
Yung-Chih Cheng
Section 125, Row 16, Seats 1 to 3
zena al-adeeb
Section 125, Row 2, Seat 3
zlatena simeonova
Section 125, Row 17, Seats 4 to 6
zlatena simeonova
Section 125, Row 20, Seat 7
Sideline:
Al Grusby
Section 134, Row 17, Seats 14 to 18
Andrew Morse
Section 107, Row 20, Seats 19 to 20
Benjamin Crosby
Section 134, Row 15, Seats 17 to 20
burcu eraslan
Section 112, Row 19, Seats 5 to 6
Danielle Richman
Section 135, Row 8, Seats 3 to 4
Doron Bracha
Section 134, Row 14, Seats 13 to 15
Eileen O'Brien
Section 112, Row 18, Seats 15 to 16
Ellen Nussbaum
Section 134, Row 16, Seats 14 to 18
Katie Wong
Section 134, Row 22, Seats 9 to 12
Lawrence Markson
Section 134, Row 16, Seats 10 to 11
Michael Kane
Section 112, Row 19, Seats 15 to 17
Oliver Chrzan
Section 112, Row 22, Seats 17 to 20
Paul Chin
Section 113, Row 15, Seats 1 to 5
Priya Sarin Gupta
Section 105, Row 22, Seats 1 to 4
Ray Franke
Section 128, Row 4, Seats 5 to 7
Saumya Khanduja
Section 134, Row 20, Seat 14
TIMOTHEE DELCROIX
Section 112, Row 15, Seats 15 to 16
Midfield:
Agustina Rodriguez-Granillo
Section 131, Row 17, Seats 9 to 13
Ali Siam
Section 130, Row 14, Seat 6
Allison Brown
Section 108, Row 7, Seats 5 to 6
Avi Spier
Section 108, Row 38, Seats 8 to 9
Benjamin Schlesinger
Section 131, Row 11, Seats 1 to 3
Bin Wang
Section 110, Row 11, Seats 7 to 10
Carolyn McLoughlin
Section 131, Row 19, Seats 12 to 14
David Belfort
Section 108, Row 18, Seats 16 to 19
David Williams
Section 131, Row 21, Seats 12 to 15
Diana Peselman
Section 132, Row 19, Seats 13 to 17
Giovane Sousa
Section 132, Row 14, Seats 1 to 3
Inger Karlsson
Section 108, Row 25, Seats 8 to 11
James Houghtlin
Section 131, Row 12, Seats 4 to 5
James Sloan
Section 132, Row 17, Seats 14 to 17
Lauren Sullivan
Section 108, Row 37, Seats 16 to 19
Marisa Talarico
Section 131, Row 23, Seats 10 to 12
Michael Mason
Section 108, Row 7, Seats 7 to 8
neel tiku
Section 109, Row 13, Seats 18 to 19
neel tiku
Section 110, Row 13, Seats 11 to 12
Paige Wickner
Section 111, Row 15, Seats 8 to 14
Sarah Buckley
Section 131, Row 23, Seats 2 to 4
Stefan Karaivanov
Section 132, Row 23, Seats 13 to 16
Stephen Bradley
Section 131, Row 11, Seats 7 to 8
Stephen Harris
Section 108, Row 14, Seats 12 to 15
Yourong Xu
Section 109, Row 23, Seats 18 to 19
Yu Liu
Section 109, Row 23, Seats 21 to 22
Putnam Club:
Kevin Currid
Section CL8, Row 16, Seats 10 to 14