Revolution vs. Columbus Crew
May 7, 2022 at 7:30pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!

ACTON-BOXBORO YS

NIGHT AT THE REVS!

 Join us on Saturday, May 7th as the Revs take on Columbus Crew SC. Bring your teammates, friends & family for a fun night out with ABYS and don't forget to wear your club colors!

This year we are excited to announce that every registered ABYS player will receive a FREE ticket to a Revolution match!

 

How do I Redeem my Player's Ticket? 

To redeem your players ticket, simply type in your email address into the "unit codes" field and click validate.*Make sure you use the same email address you used to register your YS player/s. 


Please note - All seats will be delivered digitally, and you will need your mobile device to enter Gillette Stadium. Guests are encouraged to manage their seats on the Gillette Stadium mobile app.

 

Questions? Reach out to our Revs Rep Richard Powell at

(508)384-9285 or RichardP@revolutionsoccer.net

Who's going?
Corner/Endline:
alessandra Santiago
Section 102, Row 22, Seats 1 to 5
Alex Philpott
Section 139, Row 33, Seats 2 to 4
Amy Bolger
Section 102, Row 20, Seats 13 to 16
Amy O'Connor
Section 127, Row 16, Seats 1 to 4
andrew chase
Section 137, Row 15, Seats 3 to 4
Andrew Jaffe
Section 127, Row 19, Seats 11 to 12
Anne Halligan
Section 118, Row 19, Seats 12 to 16
Antonya Nounna
Section 137, Row 18, Seats 1 to 3
becca edson
Section 127, Row 25, Seats 5 to 6
Benjamin Huff
Section 102, Row 23, Seats 17 to 18
Beth Pines
Section 140, Row 4, Seats 5 to 7
Bhavna Balani
Section 127, Row 15, Seats 1 to 10
Brigid Brady
Section 101, Row 20, Seats 9 to 13
Caitlin Sullivan-Fieldman
Section 140, Row 6, Seats 5 to 9
Chaoxiang Cheng
Section 117, Row 34, Seats 3 to 4
Charles Mathews
Section 137, Row 19, Seats 5 to 7
CHRISTOPHER HARDY
Section 140, Row 4, Seats 1 to 4
Christy Hunsberger
Section 127, Row 17, Seats 7 to 11
claire Noonan
Section 102, Row 20, Seats 9 to 12
colleen MacDonald
Section 117, Row 33, Seats 17 to 18
Dawn Murphy
Section 124, Row 4, Seats 8 to 9
Donna Sutherland
Section 137, Row 20, Seats 14 to 17
Elizabeth Kaufman
Section 127, Row 15, Seats 15 to 16
Genevieve Phelps
Section 104, Row 35, Seats 16 to 18
Han Chen
Section 103, Row 31, Seats 16 to 17
Heather Stouch
Section 117, Row 25, Seats 19 to 20
Hemant Kulkarni
Section 114, Row 30, Seats 7 to 8
Hilary Greven
Section 127, Row 14, Seats 6 to 9
Ivonne Lozano-Pope
Section 115, Row 14, Seats 8 to 11
James Coker
Section 127, Row 17, Seats 12 to 13
james fox
Section 103, Row 8, Seats 8 to 9
Jeff Kilpatrick
Section 127, Row 19, Seats 3 to 5
Jennifer Leeds
Section 127, Row 14, Seats 13 to 16
Jillian ONeill
Section 127, Row 18, Seats 7 to 9
Kamna Aggarwal
Section 127, Row 17, Seats 1 to 6
Karen Ilic
Section 138, Row 3, Seats 1 to 4
Kate Mayers
Section 104, Row 29, Seats 21 to 22
lori folk
Section 127, Row 20, Seats 13 to 14
Megan Connor
Section 127, Row 23, Seats 9 to 12
Megan Hayes
Section 101, Row 24, Seats 11 to 14
megan smith
Section 140, Row 5, Seats 1 to 4
Mike Onigman
Section 103, Row 33, Seats 20 to 24
Nishaanthan Nadarajah
Section 127, Row 14, Seats 10 to 12
Noah Burdett
Section 139, Row 6, Seats 1 to 4
Rajasekar Pandian
Section 127, Row 22, Seats 14 to 15
Richard Powell
Section 119, Row 25, Seat 10
Robert Phaneuf
Section 117, Row 29, Seats 11 to 14
Sarah Corbett
Section 103, Row 10, Seats 6 to 7
Sarah Staley
Section 140, Row 3, Seats 4 to 6
Seth Cooper
Section 127, Row 18, Seats 1 to 6
Stacy Walker
Section 140, Row 24, Seats 19 to 22
Stephanie Wiechens
Section 127, Row 16, Seats 13 to 16
Stephen Rhoads
Section 121, Row 22, Seats 20 to 24
Venkat Balasubramanian
Section 127, Row 21, Seats 4 to 7
William McEvoy
Section 127, Row 14, Seats 1 to 5
William Murray
Section 127, Row 18, Seats 10 to 11
xiaoling shi
Section 138, Row 8, Seats 1 to 2
Sideline:
Catherine McMenamin
Section 112, Row 22, Seats 15 to 18
Heidi Holt
Section 107, Row 25, Seats 1 to 4
Janet Gil
Section 106, Row 21, Seats 7 to 9
Jeanette Cohan
Section 107, Row 14, Seats 6 to 8
Jeff D'Agostine
Section 107, Row 26, Seats 1 to 4
Li Zhu
Section 134, Row 16, Seats 20 to 21
Matt Sari
Section 128, Row 7, Seats 19 to 20
Nermin Bayazit
Section 107, Row 24, Seats 4 to 6
Philip Galati
Section 128, Row 17, Seats 1 to 2
Vikrant Mathur
Section 128, Row 18, Seats 6 to 7
Xiaoping Ao
Section 134, Row 14, Seats 11 to 13
XIN WANG
Section 107, Row 24, Seats 9 to 10
Midfield:
Brad Maher
Section 111, Row 15, Seats 3 to 4
Marion Hamer
Section 111, Row 22, Seats 9 to 16
Michelle Wang
Section 133, Row 17, Seats 19 to 21
Thomas McKnight
Section 111, Row 7, Seats 8 to 11