Revolution vs. Columbus Crew
May 7, 2022 at 7:30pm
This promotion is now closed. Stay tuned for more!

MILTON SOCCER

NIGHT AT THE REVS!

 Join us on Saturday, May 7th as the Revs take on Columbus Crew SC. Bring your teammates, friends & family for a fun night out with Milton Soccer and don't forget to wear your club colors!

This year we are excited to announce that every registered MSC player will receive a FREE ticket to a Revolution match!

 

How do I Redeem my Player's Ticket? 

To redeem your players ticket, simply type in your email address into the "unit codes" field and click validate.*Make sure you use the same email address you used to register your YS player/s. 


Please note - All seats will be delivered digitally, and you will need your mobile device to enter Gillette Stadium. Guests are encouraged to manage their seats on the Gillette Stadium mobile app.

 

Questions? Reach out to our Revs Rep Richard Powell at          (774) 406-0484 or RichardP@revolutionsoccer.net

Who's going?
Corner/Endline:
Alexandria Hui
Section 124, Row 14, Seats 1 to 4
Amanda Kehoe
Section 101, Row 21, Seats 7 to 8
amelia ali
Section 104, Row 38, Seats 11 to 12
angela eng
Section 121, Row 21, Seat 5
Anne Marie O'Connor
Section 104, Row 36, Seats 4 to 7
Bardhyl Hajrizaj
Section 117, Row 22, Seats 1 to 3
Betsy Crowley
Section 118, Row 27, Seats 10 to 17
Brendan Furey
Section 119, Row 18, Seats 23 to 24
Brian Maloney
Section 122, Row 18, Seats 22 to 24
Carlo Desierto
Section 118, Row 18, Seats 1 to 2
Carlosā· Webster
Section 125, Row 37, Seats 11 to 12
Charles Hunter
Section 121, Row 29, Seats 22 to 24
Cheska Mendes
Section 104, Row 13, Seats 5 to 6
Cheska Mendes
Section 103, Row 18, Seat 2
Chris Northrop
Section 119, Row 21, Seats 23 to 24
Christina Carlin
Section 121, Row 30, Seats 20 to 24
Daniel Copeland
Section 122, Row 32, Seats 11 to 13
Daniel Copeland
Section 122, Row 33, Seat 11
Dibby Hooker
Section 119, Row 24, Seats 13 to 17
Elaine Horgan
Section 119, Row 33, Seats 1 to 4
Eleicea McPhee
Section 104, Row 25, Seat 9
Elena Stoeva
Section 124, Row 15, Seats 14 to 16
elizabeth krueger
Section 102, Row 21, Seats 3 to 4
Eric Power
Section 140, Row 15, Seats 10 to 11
Ethan Case
Section 123, Row 36, Seats 1 to 5
Francisca DaSilva
Section 119, Row 21, Seat 20
george mussalli
Section 123, Row 18, Seats 13 to 14
Gerard Quartey
Section 102, Row 31, Seats 9 to 12
Greg Cook
Section 123, Row 34, Seats 6 to 8
Greg Norton
Section 123, Row 33, Seats 1 to 3
Heather McDonough
Section 104, Row 37, Seats 7 to 8
Heather Montgomery
Section 119, Row 33, Seats 6 to 19
Heidi Naumes
Section 121, Row 36, Seats 21 to 24
Henry Smith
Section 123, Row 37, Seats 1 to 5
Hugh Donnelly
Section 102, Row 36, Seats 15 to 17
James Goodfellow
Section 119, Row 21, Seats 1 to 4
jaymee Mannix
Section 119, Row 19, Seats 22 to 24
Jeff Mitchekl
Section 124, Row 21, Seats 11 to 13
Jeff Mitchekl
Section 124, Row 33, Seat 5
Jennifer Queally
Section 122, Row 33, Seats 1 to 4
Jennifer Sweeney
Section 118, Row 24, Seats 14 to 16
John Ellis
Section 121, Row 22, Seats 13 to 16
Jordan McInturf
Section 124, Row 2, Seats 6 to 8
Joseph Flores
Section 102, Row 26, Seats 14 to 15
Kaitlyn Sullivan
Section 125, Row 34, Seats 10 to 13
Kaley Patterson
Section 104, Row 24, Seats 5 to 6
Kate Upatham
Section 124, Row 14, Seats 5 to 6
Kathleen Jackson
Section 121, Row 27, Seat 21
katie connolly
Section 125, Row 36, Seats 13 to 16
Kimberly Greenberg
Section 118, Row 32, Seats 6 to 9
Kristin Hallisey
Section 120, Row 19, Seats 8 to 13
Lauren Borofsky
Section 118, Row 36, Seats 19 to 22
Leslie McCarthy
Section 118, Row 27, Seats 18 to 22
Liz Lydon
Section 124, Row 28, Seats 18 to 19
Liz Tretinik
Section 123, Row 33, Seats 4 to 6
Logan Thomison
Section 117, Row 22, Seats 7 to 8
Maggie Wilson
Section 120, Row 28, Seats 20 to 24
Maria Pons Camacho
Section 124, Row 16, Seats 1 to 4
Marya Ochs
Section 118, Row 38, Seats 3 to 6
matt deeb
Section 118, Row 22, Seat 13
Matthew King
Section 124, Row 34, Seats 23 to 25
Matthew McArdle
Section 124, Row 1, Seats 6 to 7
Michael Aguilar
Section 121, Row 23, Seats 13 to 21
Michael Bartley
Section 120, Row 22, Seats 11 to 12
Michael Doiron
Section 119, Row 21, Seat 16
Michael Repko
Section 117, Row 27, Seats 9 to 10
Naomi Baril
Section 118, Row 35, Seats 13 to 16
Nicole Phillips
Section 122, Row 36, Seat 11
Nicole Rukstalis
Section 117, Row 34, Seat 23
Nigel Smith
Section 122, Row 19, Seats 18 to 19
noelle mccarthy
Section 122, Row 27, Seats 13 to 15
orla OConnor
Section 117, Row 34, Seats 13 to 16
Payton Brandyberry
Section 118, Row 38, Seats 9 to 12
rachel woodhouse
Section 124, Row 17, Seats 1 to 3
Rebecca Lucien
Section 121, Row 21, Seats 6 to 8
Ronnie Goode
Section 121, Row 22, Seat 11
rousanna curvelo
Section 120, Row 24, Seats 3 to 6
Sarah Ahearn
Section 122, Row 28, Seats 22 to 23
Sean Leahy
Section 119, Row 30, Seats 1 to 4
Serafina Froio-moore
Section 104, Row 37, Seat 13
Serena Silva
Section 104, Row 16, Seats 6 to 7
shari tomasetti
Section 122, Row 24, Seats 22 to 24
Sheila Rogers
Section 124, Row 33, Seat 24
Sinead M Cooney
Section 118, Row 23, Seats 14 to 16
Sonia Cartagena
Section 122, Row 30, Seats 5 to 8
Suzanne Bridges
Section 118, Row 35, Seat 22
Suzanne Bridges
Section 119, Row 33, Seat 5
Thomas Broderick
Section 124, Row 21, Seat 10
Tiffany Gueye
Section 122, Row 30, Seats 21 to 24
William M Tammick III
Section 118, Row 34, Seats 27 to 30
Sideline:
Camila Chaparro
Section 128, Row 18, Seats 14 to 17
Charles Cunningham
Section 105, Row 29, Seats 14 to 16
craig cavalier
Section 106, Row 3, Seats 15 to 16
Jennifer Shanley
Section 128, Row 19, Seats 14 to 17
Jessica McNamara
Section 105, Row 36, Seats 1 to 5
Max Woolf
Section 128, Row 19, Seats 18 to 21
Ronghui Shen
Section 106, Row 33, Seats 10 to 12
Midfield:
amy conley
Section 133, Row 30, Seats 1 to 2
Andres Lessing
Section 130, Row 4, Seats 14 to 15
Ansu Thorley
Section 111, Row 3, Seats 13 to 14
Bryan Furze
Section 110, Row 11, Seats 18 to 19
Bryan Furze
Section 110, Row 12, Seat 16
Christine Doody
Section 108, Row 5, Seats 9 to 12
jeffrey CASSETTA
Section 108, Row 34, Seats 5 to 7
jordan connor
Section 131, Row 21, Seats 12 to 13
Kyle McBurney
Section 109, Row 34, Seats 18 to 19
Michael Stewart
Section 131, Row 14, Seats 18 to 19
Patrick Cushing
Section 131, Row 26, Seats 12 to 13
Sarah Kelly
Section 110, Row 34, Seats 8 to 15
Putnam Club:
John Schroeder
Section CL8, Row 8, Seats 8 to 10